Medlemmer

Accent 26 Klubben

Navn

Adresse

Bådnavn

Hjemsted

Gunnar Rasmussen

Staget 42, 3070 Snekkersten

Verona (532)

Helsingør

Knud Aulkjær

Hirsevej 21,5800 Nyborg

Idun (302)

Nyborg

Sigurjon Pall Jonsson

Østervang 25, 4000 Roskilde

Von (279)

Roskilde

Kurt og Liselotte Pedersen

Søndergsde 26, 3390 Hundested

 

 

Caj Rossner

Store Nygatan 59, s-21 137 Malmø

Agda(367)

Malmø

Birthe Bang og Christian Rasmussen

Fyrehegnet 33, 3390 Hundested

Luffe 8510)

Lynæs

Hanne Roed og Kim Werther

Søvang 11, 4000 Roskilde

Oline (422)

Roskilde

Jesper Frost

Møllevej 1, 4040 Jyllinge

JoJo (454)

JyllingeNord

Willy og Vivi Kjær

Hammershusvej 10, udstrup 4370 St. Merlæse

Barca (289)

Holbæk

Leif Andersen

Hallandsvej 69, 3140 Ålsgårde

Verona (532)

Helsingør

Henrik Weldingh

Skovløbervangen53, 3500 Værløse

Jopeli (555)

Frederiksværk

Jesper Bælum

Strandvej 40, Ballen, Vester Skerninge

Line II (32)

Ballen

Peter Christensen

Østergården67, 1 th, 2635 Ishøj

Bonita (526)

Ishøj

Karsten Pietraszek

Vansøgårdsvej 21, 8830 Tjele

Snøvsen (158)

Nykøbing Mors

Henning Sørensen

P.U.Brunsvej 40, 5600 Fåborg

Emil (332)

Fåborg

Per Brinch

Hybenvej 17, 6880 Tarm

Boomerang (354)

Bork

Jens Chr. Bjeldorf

Kornbakken 9, Ollerup 5762 Vester Skerninge

Anne (533)

Ballen ?

Ivan Juhl Madsen

Slåenvej 23a, 4654 Faxe Ladeplads

Segin (214)

Faxe Ladeplads

Kasper Krarup-Kristensen

Malthesminde 8, 4390 Vipperød

Apolonia (187)

Holbæk

Lars Augustesen

Toelstrupvej 29F, 4330 Hvalsø

Springeren (327)

Herslev

Peter Andreas Wold Eide

Gaustadveien 17B, N0372, Oslo

Skarven(N1295)

Hovedøya Oslo

Anders Nickelsen

Dalgashave 29, 2.tv. 2000 Fr.berg

Josefine (237)

Lynetten

Kvindelig Sejlklub

Sundkrogskaj 19, 2100 København

Amfitrite

Kalkbrænderihavnen

Jens Krogh Jensen

Egetoften 19,6830 Nr.Nebel

Enjoy (519)

Bork

Søren Woolf

Brobjergvej 25, Gevninge, 4000 Roskilde

Sascha (498)

Herslev

Christian Eichner-Larsen

Scharlingsvej 14, 5500 Strib

Smut (304)

Strib

Vivie Damgård og Torben Rim

Østergade 36, 4000 Roskilde

Rasmine (493)

Roskilde

Jane og Jacob Rosenberg

Aaparken 8 st. 1, 8000 Aahus C

Anni (147)

Marselisborg

Tilo og Heidi Nübling

Askhavnsvej 22, Femø, 4930 Maribo

Umiaq (151)

Femø

Jannie W. Thomsen og Claus Brask Thomsen

Søndervang 38, 2670 Greve

Jacohei (312)

Sundby

Birger Christensen

Brostræde 4a. 2, 3000 Helsingør

Spirit (341)

Helsingør

Anders Hoffmeyer

Kløverbakken 7, 4200 Slagelse

Verona (532)

Helsingør

Mogens Østegaard Nielsen

Vejrøgade 8 st.th., 2100 Kbh. Ø

Lys (14)

Svanemøllen

Jonathan Lerwill

Vintegækvej 4, 2th. 2770 Kastrup

Agnes (537)

Kastrup Broforening

Gad Jens Gaarde

Skovhøj 36, Høruphav, 6470 Sydals

Kassiopeia (327)

Høruphav

Jens Jensen

Tjele Møllevej 7, Vammen 8830 Tjele

Marie (486)

Virksund

Sonja Pedersen

Rugvangen 14, 8560 Kolind

Skæg (328)

Nappedam

Stig Lilleore

 

Ichthus (426)

Frederecia

Thomas Hellum

Rosenbakkevej10, 3660 Stenløs

Rosita (?)

Sydhavnen (Enighed)

Daniel Witt Corell

Mørdrupvej47 a 1sal, 3060 Espergærde

Southerly

Helsingør

Tina Green-Andersen

Olivenlunden 76, 2630 Tåstrup

Lydia (SWE 359)

Hestehoved Nakskov

Stephan Kiehl

Westphahalweg 41, 12109 Berlin

Wicki ( 603)

Berlin

Rune Møldrup

Søparken 22, 6862 Tilst

Countess (254)

Bork

Peder Pedersen

Høgevænget 23, Mariendal 8338 Beder

Margrete(179)

Hou

Preben Gregersen

Søndergade 64, 4130 Viby Sjælland

Anne (288)

Roskilde

Gunnar Jensen

Mågen 2, 6400 Sønderborg

Susse La-doshe(544)

Sønderborg

Lene og Peter Tobiasen

Fiskerhusene 14,2620 Albertslund

Nemo(177)

Vallensbæk

Palle Corfixsen

Humlebæk Strandvej 35, 3050 Humlebæk

Verona(532)

Helsingør

Brøndum Mette Petrea

Bredgade 10c 1. th. 7400 Herning

Splint (500)

Skive

Enggaard Camilla og Christian

Lindebjerg Have 29, 5474 Veflinge

Liv(57)

Bogense

Gravesen Kit

Møllevej 4, 4300 Holbæk

Cirkeline

Sundby

Mats Carselid

Tistelgatan 8, 23438 Lomma

Champagne(SWE512)

Lomma

Chris Kalmar

Grønhøjvej 62, 8700 Horsens

Elly(209)

Horsens

Kim B. Jørs

Ved Kirkebjerg 34, 2605 Brøndby

Besse(155)

Vallensbæk

Søren Wilken

Bryggerhaven 3,9550 Mariager

 

 

Emil og Emilie Hyllested

Kronborggade 14, 5.th. 2200 Kbh. N

Jorunn(432

Lynetten

Dorte og Asbjørn Gadeberg

Smedeengen 12, 2630 Ishøj

Lille My(s-19)

Køge

Hugo Bach

Axel Heidesvej 3, 2970 Hørsholm

Bit (114)

Rungsted

AnjaTribler og Martin Sørensen

Stoksbjervej 3, 4690 Haslev

199

Faxeladeplads

Anders Hovmøller

Rødbyvej5, 4000 Roskilde

Sofia Olivia(23)

Veddelev

Helge Dreyer

Havremarken 3, 3650 Ølstykke

Brunhilde(424)

Hellerup

Poul Erik Pedersen

Leos Alle 11,6270 Tønder

?

?

Joachim Baltzer og Nini Gabriel

Brinkvej 9,4200 Slagelse

Cielo(480)

Korsør

Søren Eichner

Sdr.Boulevard 192a st.tv, 5000 Odense

Smut (304)

Bregnør

Henrik Schmidt

Bakkeallé 19, 8783 Hornsyld

Disa (S116)

Horsens

Preben Kay

Slotsbakken 239, 2970 Hørsholm

Ina (221)

Nivå

Jesper Goodley Dannisøe

Holmevej 62, 2860 Søborg

Roma (

Nivå

Mette og Mads Christensen

Rønnevej 20, 4700 Næstved

Black Pearl (258)

Karrebæksminde

Tom Malmstrøm

Askehaven 3, 3450 Allerød

Sofie II (577)

Kalvehave

Leon Pedersen

Stationsvej 21, fejl 14,5750 Ringe

Liv(262)

Nyborg

Henrik Dahl

Ørnekærsvænge 132, 2630 Ishøj

Sascha(498)

Hundige